Florida
Parish, Elizabeth Marian "Dottie"  b. 28 Sep 1931, d. Apr 2021
Sitton, Thomas Richard "Tom"  b. 31 Jul 1925, d. a 2009
Brevard County
Sharpes
Hoke, Harry Eugene  b. 11 Feb 1894, d. 2 Jul 1985
Broward County
Ashmore, Charles Elmer  b. 17 Mar 1900, d. 5 Feb 1972
McInroy, George Inman  d. 11 Nov 1993
Fort Lauderdale
Sutter, Ervin Edwin Lloyd  b. 24 Dec 1899, d. 26 Aug 1979
Winkler, Frank David  b. 17 Aug 1916, d. Jun 1976
Hollywood
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Clay County
Orange Park
Hargrove, Robert Charlton  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. Nov 1974
Collier County
Everglades City
Mitoff, Stephan Paul  b. 17 May 1924, d. 6 Feb 1998
Street, Suzanne  b. 21 May 1927, d. 10 Jul 2009
Dade County
Frayle, Eulalie A  b. 30 Jan 1912, d. 6 Oct 1974
Gibson, Leland M  b. 24 Oct 1923, d. 10 Jan 1974
Kane, Novia Dean  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1957
Mack, Malcolm Bud  b. 14 Jun 1918, d. 8 Oct 1972
Sutton, Lois Mary  b. 26 Sep 1936, d. 30 Nov 1995
Homestead
Alspach, Arthur Addison  b. 15 Dec 1948, d. 7 Jan 2012
Miami
Alspach, William Powell  b. 27 Jul 1911, d. 28 Feb 1989
Goodman, Erma  b. May 1892, d. Jul 1977
Thorson, Ardyce Elaine  b. 11 Apr 1912, d. 21 Nov 1951
Duval County
Atlantic Beach
Sullivan, Linda Rae  b. 1 Sep 1950, d. 10 Dec 1998
Jacksonville
Karnath, Langdon Lewis  b. 4 Mar 1913, d. 6 Oct 1979
Rhoten, Rex  b. 20 Jan 1913, d. 29 Aug 2003
Escambia County
Pensacola
Nemeck, Jack Alfred  b. 30 Sep 1902, d. 16 Nov 1968
Gainsville
Stolz, Rae Marie  b. 23 Jul 1939, d. 15 Dec 2012
Hernando County
Brooksville
Voreis, Shirley Ross  b. 5 Jan 1917, d. 13 Apr 1988
Hillsborough County
Loomis, William H.  b. 18 Mar 1895, d. 19 Feb 1973
Minske, Robert Kenneth  b. 30 Nov 1941, d. 26 Jun 1992
Tampa
Bourgeois, Barbara  b. 23 Mar 1937, d. 28 Dec 2013
Merritt, Robert Ray  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Oct 2006
Sproed, Mabel Marie  b. 20 Jun 1909, d. 26 Sep 1989
Lake County
Tavares
Gosnell, Paul L.  b. 27 Jul 1923, d. 18 Sep 2003
Lakeland
Owenby, Russell Lafayette  b. 27 Feb 1875, d. 30 Aug 1967
Marion County
Fort McCoy
Campbell, Reva Lorraine  b. 17 Jul 1929, d. 5 May 2003
Ocala
Wyatt, William Woodrow Wilson  b. 25 Dec 1912, d. Jul 1998
Martin County
Stuart
Alspach, Arthur Addison  b. 15 Dec 1948, d. 7 Jan 2012
Fell, Melvin Wesley  b. 21 May 1906, d. 12 Sep 1986
Lepper, Grace Naomi  b. 22 Aug 1909, d. 13 Oct 1970
Monroe County
McGinnis, Timothy Patrick  b. 19 Nov 1962, d. 22 Jul 1966
Orange County
Longwood
Chester, Grace Irene  b. 17 Oct 1916, d. 3 May 1986
Orlando
Clickner, Raymond  b. 11 Aug 1927, d. 14 Sep 1996
Neidel, Terry James  b. 29 Jul 1944, d. 26 Apr 1989
Osceola County
Kissimme
Scholer, Freda Adeline Della  b. 15 Jul 1900, d. 18 Mar 1989
Kissimmee
Huffman, Laura Rose  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 13 Mar 1998
West, Harold Dean  b. 26 May 1920, d. 15 Jan 1996
Palm Beach County
Briggs, Nathalie Dell  b. 11 Mar 1908, d. 1945
Palm Beach
Maxwell, Robert Benton  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 21 Apr 1946
Pasco County
Fales, Vernon Nathan  b. 12 Feb 1893, d. 5 Nov 1969
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Minske, Warren Stevens  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 31 Mar 1992
New Port Richey
Miller, Albertine Hannah "Tina"  b. Dec 1869, d. 7 Jan 1966
Pinellas County
Clearwater
March, Grant S  b. 4 Jul 1901, d. 1983
Palm Harbor
March, Blaine John  b. 1934, d. 28 Feb 2006
St. Petersburg
Landreth, Bert A.  b. 7 Jul 1881, d. 22 Feb 1977
Polk County
Deming, Oliver Lynn Jr.  b. 30 May 1995, d. 30 May 1995
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Neighbour, Evelyn Patience  b. 1908, d. Apr 1967
Saint Lucie County
Pirmantgen, Stanley Michael  b. 29 Mar 1953, d. 14 Sep 1977
Sarasota
Sylvester, Harry Francis  b. 11 Feb 1900, d. 18 Dec 1974
Sarasota County
North Port
Hall, James Clark  b. 3 Oct 1929, d. 27 Jul 2008
Sarasota
Reyes, Angel  b. 14 Feb 1919, d. 18 Nov 1988
Seminole County
Oviedo
Mounsey, Jean Louise  b. 3 Sep 1923, d. 28 May 2012
Sumter County
Bushnell
Huffman, Laura Rose  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 13 Mar 1998
West, Harold Dean  b. 26 May 1920, d. 15 Jan 1996
Webster
Bourgeois, Barbara  b. 23 Mar 1937, d. 28 Dec 2013
Merritt, Robert Ray  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Oct 2006
Volusia County
Daytona Beach
Kosmicki, John F.  b. 9 Dec 1917, d. 27 Mar 2004
New Smyrna Beach
Thornton, Worth Leonard  b. 22 Jan 1928, d. 1997
Port Orange
Gafford, Charles Wendell  b. 3 Sep 1922, d. 7 Nov 1983
France
Agee, George Taylor  b. 1886, d. 18 Jul 1918
De Barco, Frank
Donner, Joseph Danais  b. 1808, d. b 1870
Frank, Herman Henry  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. 3 Jun 1991
Higgins, Walter K.  b. 1917, d. 24 May 1944
Karnath, Lyle Gearhardt  b. 21 Sep 1915, d. 3 Jan 1943
Nash, John R.  b. 24 Nov 1922, d. 25 Sep 1944
Parrish, George Edward  b. 28 Sep 1899, d. 14 Feb 1918
Shoemaker, Robert M.  b. 1923, d. 1942
Wille, Eugene L.  b. 30 Nov 1867, d. 22 Jun 1943
Champagne-Ardenne
Ardennes
Tourteron
Grner, Martin Paul Alfred  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 17 May 1940
Fere-En-Tardenois
Agee, George Taylor  b. 1886, d. 18 Jul 1918
Parrish, George Edward  b. 28 Sep 1899, d. 14 Feb 1918
Lorraine
Agee, Meryl Dwight  b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1945
Moselle
St. Avold
Agee, Meryl Dwight  b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1945
Higgins, Walter K.  b. 1917, d. 24 May 1944
Nantes
Agee, Mathieu  b. 1670, d. 1735
North Nantes
Picardie
Somme
Hollingsworth, John  b. 1682, d. 1750
Provence
Marseille
Janette, Amelia Katherine  b. 1 Jun 1899, d. 23 Mar 1985
St. Prancher
Humbert, Peter Pancrease  b. 10 Aug 1840, d. 26 Feb 1922
Vercel
Verdot, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1835, d. 26 Dec 1926
Fredonia
Landrith, Millicent Chloe  b. 14 Aug 1913, d. 29 May 2000
Styles, Charles Doyle "Doyle"  b. 20 Dec 1909, d. 28 Aug 1990
Georgia
(?), Martha  b. 1848
Alford, Thomas  b. 1806
Allard, Sarah  b. 1800, d. 1865
Ayers, Baker W.  b. 22 Nov 1805, d. 23 Jun 1872
Black, John  b. 27 Feb 1814, d. 12 May 1891
Bradford, Agnes C.  d. c 1895
Brawner, Mary E. "Polly"  b. 8 Feb 1799, d. 1871
Burney, William Presley  b. 2 Sep 1846, d. 16 Jan 1935
Butler, Elizabeth  b. 21 May 1802, d. 21 Sep 1860
Butler, John  b. 1807
Butler, William  b. 1774, d. a 1840
Coffey, Eleanor Lemilia  b. 1783, d. 1850
Corn, Alfred DeWitt Talmadge  b. 12 Jan 1887, d. 28 Sep 1967
Corn, John Alfred  b. 3 Nov 1863, d. 26 Nov 1935
Dameron, Jesse Travis  b. Mar 1840, d. 2 Mar 1905
Eads, Solomon  b. 1799, d. 3 Mar 1862
Epperson, Charles Nelson  b. 25 Mar 1837
Epperson, Elizabeth  b. 28 Jan 1834
Epperson, George  b. 1818
Epperson, George Washington  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 7 May 1858
Epperson, George Washington "Wash"  b. 8 May 1832, d. 25 Dec 1885
Epperson, James W  b. 1819
Epperson, Jesse Thompson  b. 4 Jan 1825, d. 5 May 1895
Epperson, Louiza "Eliza'  b. 11 Mar 1827
Epperson, Lucy  b. 11 Mar 1831
Epperson, Matilda  b. 28 Dec 1841
Epperson, Payton Marion  b. 1830, d. 1908
Epperson, Pleasant R  b. 1814, d. a 1880
Epperson, R T  b. 1820, d. 1888
Epperson, Reuben Thornton  b. 7 Jan 1819, d. 18/19 Mar 1888
Epperson, Saleta  b. 1813, d. a 1860
Epperson, William Brassel  b. 20 Jul 1834, d. bt 22 Oct 1865 - 25 Oct 1867
Epperson, William T  b. 1823, d. 1888
Goodwin, Elizabeth  b. 18 Oct 1802, d. 25 Jan 1859
Graddick, Rebecca  b. 28 Aug 1902, d. 21 Jan 1992
Hisaw, Joel Absolom  b. 23 Nov 1784, d. 1850
Hisaw, Mary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1809, d. 1887
Hisaw, Pernetta Ellen  b. 1819, d. 1887
Hull, Mary "Polly"  b. 1790, d. 1865
Israel, Arthur R.  b. Nov 1862, d. 18 Mar 1947
Israel, Charles Clarence  b. 5 Dec 1883, d. 5 Apr 1963
Israel, Evalina Pirriva  b. 1855, d. 13 Jul 1935
Israel, Joseph Eggleston  b. 14 Feb 1865, d. 16 Mar 1953
Israel, Martha  b. 1879, d. c 1895
Israel, Tully Monroe Stancil  b. 21 Feb 1880, d. 7 Jun 1945
Landreth, James Logan  b. 1802, d. 3 Oct 1874
Ledford, Frank Neal  b. 12 Feb 1910, d. 28 May 1969
Mathias, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1859, d. 28 Feb 1933
McClain, Adolphus Franklin  b. 18 May 1841, d. 24 Jan 1922
McDowell, Jennett  b. c 1791, d. bt 1860 - 1861
Milliron, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1874, d. 6 Oct 1950
Owenby, Allen Luther  b. 13 Jul 1880, d. 6 Feb 1951
Owenby, Carrie Cely  b. 5 Jun 1898
Owenby, Grace Emily  b. 28 Apr 1861, d. Sep 1942
Owenby, James Fred  b. 28 May 1915, d. Dec 2003
Owenby, Laura  b. 27 Mar 1857
Owenby, Russell A.  b. 15 May 1842, d. 14 Dec 1862
Padgett, Herman
Pendley, Ann Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1839, d. 8 Mar 1907
Pendley, Bennett Alford  b. 1818, d. 1885
Pendley, Green J  b. Jan 1841
Pendley, James Tilford  b. 1815, d. 1 May 1890
Pendley, James Tillman  b. 2 Jun 1857, d. 6 Mar 1926
Pendley, Joshua H  b. May 1842, d. 24 Mar 1906
Pendley, Lavinia  b. 1845
Pendley, Mary Evelyn  b. 1843
Pendley, Pleasant Profit  b. May 1835
Pendley, Reuben  b. 20 May 1807, d. 5 Apr 1885
Pendley, Sarah  b. 1849
Penley, Sydney  b. 1838, d. 12 Aug 1862
Reagan, Charles W.  b. 1846, d. 19 Jul 1864
Smith, Harrison G  b. 27 Mar 1842, d. 29 Nov 1912
Taylor, Benjamin  d. 2 Jun 1873
Thomas, Sarah
Todd, John  b. 3 Jun 1752, d. 1819
Troutman, Mary C  b. 1790, d. 1880
Tucker, Leta E.  b. 1905
Turner, Carolyn Aveline  b. 1845, d. 1928
Wade, Dora Laura  b. 23 Dec 1881, d. 7 Oct 1952
Wade, Johnson  b. 7 Jun 1863, d. 1928
Walker, Joseph Harmon  b. 1796, d. 1866
Walker, Mary  b. 1774, d. a 1860
Watkins, Mary C.  b. 1813, d. a 1880
Baldwin County
Troutman, John  b. 11 Sep 1763, d. 28 Sep 1819
Barstow County
Kingston
Israel, Monterville Marvin  b. 1826, d. 9 Apr 1864
Baxley
Owenby, Lila Mary  b. 16 Feb 1890
Ben Hill County
Pendley, Malinda Jane  b. 1853, d. 20 Apr 1926
Wade, Johnson  b. 7 Jun 1863, d. 1928
Brooks County
King, Gene  b. 11 Dec 1930, d. 22 Dec 1930
King, John Everett "Everett"  b. 22 Oct 1917, d. 18 Jun 1940
King, Vera  b. Jun 1925, d. 21 Jan 1929
King, William Hershal  b. 23 Jul 1879, d. 10 Jul 1962
Grooverville
Atterbury, Mary Fay "Fay"  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 25 Mar 1978
King, John Everett "Everett"  b. 22 Oct 1917, d. 18 Jun 1940
King, Walter Raymond  b. 12 Dec 1912, d. 5 Aug 1989
King, William Hershal  b. 23 Jul 1879, d. 10 Jul 1962
Buncombe County
Asheville
Clark, Flora  b. 14 Feb 1884, d. 25 Oct 1970
Carroll County
Catoosa County
Israel, Elizabeth Jimmie W.  b. 1849, d. b 1900
Martin, John Adolphus David "Jack"  b. Mar 1851, d. a 1900
Ringgold
Reed, Charles Houston  b. 19 Nov 1869, d. 19 Aug 1951
Reed, Houston  d. Jun 1869
Cherokee County
Dimsdale, James Silas  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 19 Nov 1942
Chickamauga
Owenby, William J.  b. 13 Mar 1841, d. 19 Sep 1863
Clarke County
Shaw, Clema Jane  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. 12 Dec 1975
Clayton County
Henegar, Elizabeth A. 'Bettie'  b. 21 Nov 1872, d. 28 Feb 1939
Coffee County
Ambrose
Owenby, Erastus Fernando  b. 15 Mar 1887, d. 4 Sep 1922
Columbia County
Augusta
Sitton, Charles Edwin  b. 9 Dec 1920, d. 27 Apr 1990
Cumming County
Martin, Iliff Homer  b. Feb 1898, d. 26 Feb 1997
Dade County
Epperson, James Thompson  b. 21 Feb 1843, d. 21 Jan 1933
Dawson County
Blacks Mill
Smith, Virgil Riley  b. 20 Feb 1825, d. 22 Sep 1901
Dekalb County
Atlanta
Smith, David L.  b. 11 Jun 1920, d. 23 Dec 1994
Douglas County
Corn, Alfred DeWitt  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 9 Oct 1991
Ellijay
Owenby, James Fred  b. 28 May 1915, d. Dec 2003
Fayette County
Peach Tree Creek
Brown, Chester  b. 1813, d. 20 Jul 1864
Floyd County
Vessells, Olivia "Olive"  b. 1795, d. a 1865
Forsyth County
Estes, Harriett Elvira
Groover, Mary Viola  b. 1872, d. 1971
Israel, Nancy Jones  b. 16 Nov 1805, d. 16 Jun 1889
Martin, Edwin Milton  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 28 Oct 1919
Martin, James Mattison  b. 5 Sep 1823, d. 3 May 1910
Pendley, Ann Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1839, d. 8 Mar 1907
Pendley, James Tilford  b. 1815, d. 1 May 1890
Pendley, Jonathan  b. 10 May 1765, d. 3 Feb 1861
Samples, Cora Bell  b. 19 Jul 1896, d. 25 May 1971
Smith, Aaron  b. 1 Jul 1802, d. 18 Jun 1890
Smith, Eliza Adeline  b. 2 Jan 1843, d. 9 Jun 1931
Smith, Elizabeth Emily 'Bittie'  b. 20 Jul 1828, d. 16 Sep 1901
Smith, Maria Louisa 'Lou'  b. 25 Sep 1826, d. 25 Apr 1872
Smith, Mary J  b. 1839, d. 7 Nov 1905
Cumming
Coffey, Elijah  b. 1788, d. 23 Jun 1864
Smith, Althea Cecerine  b. 16 Nov 1837, d. 3 Sep 1929
Matt
Martin, Edwin Milton  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 28 Oct 1919
Smith, Elizabeth Emily 'Bittie'  b. 20 Jul 1828, d. 16 Sep 1901
Franklin County
Ayers, Asa  b. 1780, d. 6 Nov 1826
Ayers, Rogimalick Baker Jr.  b. 1774
Epperson, Catherine  b. 1795
Epperson, George Washington  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 7 May 1858
Epperson, Hannah  b. 1787
Epperson, John  b. 1793
Epperson, Peter  b. 1783, d. a 1860
Epperson, Thompson  b. c 1757, d. 9 Jun 1836
Epperson, Thompson  b. 1797, d. 1866
Israel, Mary  b. 1755, d. 6 Nov 1843
King, Ailcy  b. 1807, d. 1876
Payne, Betsy  b. 1780
Payne, Elizabeth  b. 1791
Payne, Mary  b. 1749
Thrasher, Robert T  b. 1 Feb 1787, d. 10 Oct 1851
Vessells, Olivia "Olive"  b. 1795, d. a 1865
Watkins, Barnett  b. 1793, d. b 1860
Watkins, Hannah Rhoda 'Rhody'  b. 1783, d. a 1860
Royston
Warenfelt, Mark W.  b. 9 Oct 1913, d. 4 Jul 1983
Fulton County
Atlanta
Chester, Ivan Kent  b. 30 Jun 1935, d. 14 Feb 2016
Israel, John W.  b. 1836, d. 2 Sep 1863
Martin, Iliff Homer  b. Feb 1898, d. 26 Feb 1997
Martin, Robert Iliff  b. 30 Sep 1930, d. 3 Dec 2015
Sitton, James Melvin  b. 1941, d. 9 Aug 1976
Wright, Elberta  b. 1917, d. 13 Jun 2009
Fairburn
Eversole, Winnie Ann  b. 5 Dec 1939, d. 27 Dec 2011
Gilmer County
Ellijay
Smith, Althea Cecerine  b. 16 Nov 1837, d. 3 Sep 1929
Smith, William Rufus  b. 19 Jan 1835, d. 12 May 1836
Greene County
Butler, Jesse  b. 15 Aug 1800, d. a 1860
Gwinnett County
Pendley, Malinda Jane  b. 1853, d. 20 Apr 1926
Pendley, Washington Augustus  b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 3 Feb 1921
Wade, Johnson  b. 7 Jun 1863, d. 1928
Buford
Martin, Edwin Milton  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 28 Oct 1919
Habersham County
Ayers, Rogimalick Baker Sr.  b. 1750, d. 1838
Epperson, George Taylor  b. 29 Nov 1824, d. 27 Nov 1910
Hall County
Pendley, Malinda Jane  b. 1853, d. 20 Apr 1926
Gainesville
Smith, Talitha Ann  b. 27 Jul 1844, d. 29 Mar 1930
Hancock County
McClain, Adolphus Franklin  b. 18 May 1841, d. 24 Jan 1922
Pendley, Ann Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1839, d. 8 Mar 1907
Hart County
Hartwell
Greene, Rebecca Maxine "Maxine"  b. 14 Oct 1916, d. 3 Jan 2013
Henry County
Salter, John Allen  b. 12 Nov 1924, d. 8 Apr 2010
Houston County
Mead, Lyle Willard  b. 27 Nov 1929, d. 23 Sep 1993
Jackson County
Hisaw, Elizabeth  b. 8 Sep 1815, d. 27 Jan 1898
Pendley, Jesse  b. 10 Mar 1815, d. 1 Nov 1895
Lamar County
Barnesville
Graddick, Rebecca  b. 28 Aug 1902, d. 21 Jan 1992
Lowndes County
Burton, Marion  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 26 Oct 1962
King, Walter Raymond  b. 12 Dec 1912, d. 5 Aug 1989
Valdosta
Atterbury, Mary Fay "Fay"  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 25 Mar 1978
Corn, Alfred DeWitt Talmadge  b. 12 Jan 1887, d. 28 Sep 1967
King, William Hershal  b. 23 Jul 1879, d. 10 Jul 1962
Lumpkin County
Stringer, James Matthew  b. 23 Dec 1867, d. 11 May 1917
Macon
Samples, Cora Bell  b. 19 Jul 1896, d. 25 May 1971
Wade, Al Bertis  b. May 1888, d. 9 Jan 1941
Murray County
Spring Place
Ledford, Wilson Doc Sullivan  b. 12 Jun 1864, d. 6 Aug 1922
Newton County
Dimsdale, James Silas  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 19 Nov 1942
Wade, Dora Laura  b. 23 Dec 1881, d. 7 Oct 1952
Pickens County
Coffey, Jesse  b. 19 Jul 1799, d. 8 Oct 1858
Pendley, Harrison  b. 1826
Pendley, John Fleming  b. 12 Sep 1796, d. 1880
Pendley, Thomas Isaac  b. 12 Sep 1796, d. 15 Mar 1877
Sharp Mountain
Pendley, Jonathan  b. 10 May 1765, d. 3 Feb 1861
Polk County
Green, Matilda  b. 1826, d. 26 Feb 1889
Israel, George W.  b. 1854, d. 1898
Israel, George W.  b. Dec 1880
Israel, Hattie  b. 26 Aug 1877, d. 3 Feb 1962
Israel, James Tom "Babe"  b. Oct 1889, d. 1910
Israel, John Wiley  b. 18 May 1883
Israel, Lotha  b. May 1885, d. 1909
Israel, Martha  b. 1879, d. c 1895
Caves Springs
Israel, Mary "Sissy"  b. May 1874, d. 1934
Rabun County
Coffey, Elijah  b. 1788, d. 23 Jun 1864
Hull, Mary "Polly"  b. 1790, d. 1865
Richmond County
Augusta
Blakesley, Helen Gerould  b. 10 Jan 1907, d. 3 Jul 1989
Woodbury, Robert Arthur  b. 1 Sep 1904, d. 3 Jun 2001
Spalding County
Griffin
Gray, Jessie Katherine  b. 23 Mar 1907, d. 27 May 1974
Thomas County
King, Vera  b. Jun 1925, d. 21 Jan 1929
Union County
Corn, John Alfred  b. 3 Nov 1863, d. 26 Nov 1935
Israel, Mary Emily "Polly"  b. 3 Dec 1821, d. 10 Nov 1886
Israel, Sarah Graves 'Sally'  b. 26 Apr 1799, d. 17 Jun 1877
Ledford, John IV  b. 8 Feb 1798, d. 6 Apr 1877
Ledford, Welborn  b. 1840, d. 20 Jan 1912
McCoy, Nancy Jane  b. 10 Oct 1850, d. 13 May 1877
Owenby, Andrew Pickney  b. 19 Jan 1852
Owenby, Erastus Fernando  b. 15 Mar 1887, d. 4 Sep 1922
Owenby, Humphrey Posey  b. 27 Feb 1816, d. 24 Apr 1901
Owenby, Russell A.  b. 15 May 1842, d. 14 Dec 1862
Blairsville
Colwell, Allen M  b. 17 Sep 1873, d. 18 Apr 1917
Israel, Sarah Graves 'Sally'  b. 26 Apr 1799, d. 17 Jun 1877
Ledford, America Arbezena  b. 6 Aug 1876, d. 28 Sep 1966
Ledford, Arthur Virgil  b. 22 Jun 1874, d. 11 Sep 1954
Ledford, John IV  b. 8 Feb 1798, d. 6 Apr 1877
Ledford, Welborn  b. 1840, d. 20 Jan 1912
Major, Mary Ella  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 6 Oct 1930
McCoy, Nancy Jane  b. 10 Oct 1850, d. 13 May 1877
Owenby, Russell Lafayette  b. 27 Feb 1875, d. 30 Aug 1967
Gum Log
Israel, Miriam S.  b. 25 Apr 1857
Owenby, Jesse L.  b. 23 Sep 1855, d. 20 Feb 1927
Warmer Robins
Bryson, Thaddeus Clingman  b. 27 Aug 1912, d. 6 Jun 1967
Whitfield County
Murray
Martin, John Adolphus David "Jack"  b. Mar 1851, d. a 1900
Wilcox County
McClain, Adolphus Franklin  b. 18 May 1841, d. 24 Jan 1922
Wilkes County
Todd, Mary  b. 1763, d. 1799
German
Summers, Matilda S. "Tillie"  b. 1 Oct 1892, d. 21 Sep 1986
Germany
(?), Fannie  b. 1891
(?), Ida  b. 1862
(?), Katharine
(?), Pauline
(?), Susie  b. c 1790, d. b 1839
Bailiff, Jack Dewey  b. 5 Apr 1922, d. 29 Mar 1944
Becker, William John Frederick  b. 23 Aug 1862, d. 25 Sep 1943
Brendel, Johanne Luise Emilie  b. 23 Jan 1892, d. 7 Dec 1893
Brown, John  b. 15 May 1786, d. 27 Dec 1866
Burger, August Gustav  b. 12 Dec 1845, d. 19 Apr 1921
Burger, Frederick William  b. 22 Feb 1847, d. 14 Nov 1915
Burger, Henrietta V.  b. 9 Jan 1841, d. 30 Dec 1903
Burger, Johann Wilhelm 'William'  b. 3 Mar 1818, d. 13 May 1890
Burger, Michael  b. 1854, d. 5 Jan 1889
Burger, Wilhelm  b. c 1790
Gast, Theresa  b. 1889
Gehrman, Justine  b. Jul 1859
Gerber, Freida  b. 8 Oct 1906, d. 1970
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Hass, Johanna Fredericka  b. 1838, d. 28 Mar 1907
Hatesaul, Christian  b. 1835, d. 13 Aug 1865
Hein, Erich Otto  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 4 May 1957
Hellfritsch, (?)  b. 1895
Hellfritsch, Heinrich  b. 1895
Hertel, Edward Gotlieb  b. 30 Jan 1871, d. 30 May 1936
Hoffman, Frederick "Fritz"  b. c 1852
Hoffman, Johann Georg Carl  b. 1821
Hyden, Eric Donavon  b. 3 May 1969, d. 29 Jul 1972
Kluge, Bertha F.  b. 1884
Korb, Christian Friedrich  b. c 1735
Korb, Christian Heinrich  b. 1758, d. 1839
Korb, Heinrich Carl  b. 1866
Korb, Johann Heinrich  b. 25 Nov 1795, d. bt 1840 - 1845
Korb, Johanna Eva Maria  b. 1807, d. 1886
Korb, Luisa Auguste Amalie  b. 1866
Ladwig, Dorothea Sophia Louisa  b. 28 Sep 1816, d. 31 Aug 1892
Lelek, Anna Theresi  b. 16 Jul 1902, d. 21 Mar 1977
Maas, Albertine Marie  b. 6 Jan 1847, d. 21 Feb 1931
Maas, August Theador  b. 9 Jun 1853, d. 4 May 1931
Maas, Carl Gottlieb  b. 9 Nov 1855, d. 27 Sep 1934
Maas, Fredrich  b. 26 Dec 1850, d. b Dec 1872
Maas, Karl Gottlieb "Carl"  b. 3 Apr 1817, d. 17 Jun 1892
Manke, Augusta  b. 21 Jan 1867, d. 28 Oct 1936
Manthey, Erdmann  b. c 1790
Manthey, Louisa  b. 1818, d. 27 Dec 1915
Meigeier, Marie Christiane  d. 1834
Merritt, Donnie Delmer "Don"  b. 21 May 1933, d. 14 Jan 2018
Metzger, Marga Klara  b. 6 Aug 1932, d. 4 Jun 2020
Miller, Augusta Theresa 'Ella'  b. 24 Oct 1860, d. 6 Apr 1941
Miller, Emil Gustav  b. 14 Feb 1869, d. 31 Dec 1961
Miller, Hulda  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 30 Nov 1939
Miller, Ludwig J. "Louis"  b. 1 Jan 1840, d. 4 May 1920
Minske, Johannes Michael  b. 15 Feb 1804, d. 2 Dec 1862
Mischke, Earnest  b. 1852
Novack, Julianna  b. 18 Nov 1813, d. 22 Feb 1896
Novack, Karl  b. 11 May 1811, d. 17 Mar 1892
Reichel, Johanna Christina Elizabeth "Elizabeth"  b. 28 Jan 1870, d. 31 Dec 1945
Reichel, Wilhelm  b. 1837
Roscoe, Paul  b. Jun 1864
Rost, Pauline  b. 30 Oct 1875, d. 22 Dec 1970
Sacknitz, John  b. Oct 1845
Salzwedel, Louise  b. Jan 1864, d. 13 Oct 1962
Schock, Maria "Mary"  b. 9 Feb 1894, d. 21 Jun 1953
Schreiner, George  b. 1881
Schuldt, Willard  d. 1945
Schultz, August  b. c 1848, d. c 1853
Schultz, Gottlieb  b. c 1849, d. c 1853
Schultz, John William
Schunke, Paul  b. 14 Jun 1871, d. 15 Aug 1906
Sengewald, Rosina Elisabetha  b. 1764, d. 1801
Shipman, Daniel  b. 1747, d. 8 Nov 1798
Smith, Adam  b. 3 May 1833, d. 17 Feb 1891
Smith, Godfrey  b. 1829
Smith, John (Schmidt)  b. 1804, d. 1867
Spielovgel, Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 11 May 1856, d. 10 Jul 1886
Sprengler, Nellie  b. 1883
Sprd, Johann Georg Heinrich  d. b 16 Feb 1828
Sprd, Johann Theodor Rudolf  b. 30 Oct 1830, d. 22 Oct 1909
Sprth, Johann Heinrich Gottlieb  b. 1864
Stapleton, David  b. c 1909, d. 24 Nov 1944
Stein, Henrietta  b. 1803
Stiller, Albertina Wilhelmina  b. 11 Nov 1841
Stolz, Fred  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1899
S, Eduard  b. 1887, d. 1888
S, Ernestine  b. 1886, d. 1887
S, Friederike Christiana Paulina  b. 1876
S, Ida  b. 1892, d. 1892
S, Johann Christian Ferdinand  b. 1865, d. 1866
S, Johanna Christiana Ernestina  b. 1869, d. 1918
S, Johanna Henrietta Sophia  b. 1873, d. 1875
S, Maria Sophia Friederika Wilhemina  b. 1875, d. 1875
Troutman, John Michael "Michael"  b. 28 Oct 1738, d. 13 Apr 1814
Vogel, Sophia Christiane  b. 1824, d. 1899
Voget, Garfield Gustav  b. 24 Sep 1881, d. 3 Jul 1971
Wetzel, Bernard B.  b. 11 Mar 1886, d. 25 Apr 1966
Woelke, Anna  b. 17 Oct 1891, d. 15 Feb 1992
Woelke, Anton J.  b. 26 Dec 1889, d. 21 May 1971
Woelke, Anton John  b. 11 Nov 1860, d. 4 Dec 1951
Woelke, Joseph G.  b. 30 Aug 1887, d. 8 Jul 1936
Wollschlaeger, John M  b. Sep 1858