Washington
Okanogan County
Belieu, Esther Ann "Sarah"  b. 14 Apr 1860, d. 3 Jan 1955
Hargrove, Charles  b. 5 Sep 1935
Hargrove, Robert Charlton  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. Nov 1974
Hargrove, Robert Ransome  b. Jun 1853, d. 13 Nov 1911
Hargrove, William Aldwin  b. 1 Aug 1893, d. 9 Oct 1969
Hargrove, William Earl  b. 23 Sep 1917, d. 23 Oct 1989
Henderson, Vernon Wayne  b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 11 May 1987
Rumbolz, Harley L.  b. 13 Aug 1940, d. 29 Jan 2007
Sass, Leonard Lee  b. 12 Dec 1922, d. 12 Nov 1995
Conconully
Belieu, Esther Ann "Sarah"  b. 14 Apr 1860, d. 3 Jan 1955
Belieu, William Thomas "Tom"  b. 9 Jan 1871, d. 10 Jul 1958
Davidson, Geneva M.  b. 12 Dec 1913, d. 26 Mar 1998
Hargrove, Charles  b. 5 Sep 1935
Hargrove, Virginia  b. 22 Sep 1937, d. 10 Jun 2014
Hargrove, William Aldwin  b. 1 Aug 1893, d. 9 Oct 1969
Hayes, Bert  b. 1876
Knudsen, Caroline Bodel  b. 1899, d. 3 Jan 1955
Coulee Dam
Belieu, William Thomas "Tom"  b. 9 Jan 1871, d. 10 Jul 1958
Loomis
Clark, James William  b. 16 Nov 1895, d. 27 May 1960
Malott
Eubanks, Mary Sirrilda  b. 23 Aug 1887, d. 6 Jul 1955
Gage, Emma Francis  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 15 Oct 1996
Gage, Gladys Maria  b. 7 Dec 1914, d. 18 Jun 1974
Gage, Leslie Leonard  b. 19 May 1925, d. 29 Dec 1995
Gage, Pearl Bernice "Bernice"  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 14 Apr 1980
Gage, Pearl Roy  b. 2 Mar 1879, d. 17 Mar 1938
Rumbolz, Gottle C.  b. 1901
Okanogan
Belieu, William Thomas "Tom"  b. 9 Jan 1871, d. 10 Jul 1958
Hargrove, Esther Mae  b. 21 Mar 1922, d. b 10 Jun 2014
Hargrove, Gladys  b. 1906
Hargrove, Robert Charlton  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. Nov 1974
Hargrove, Robert Charlton Jr.  b. 1909, d. b 1965
Monroe, Robert Harrison  b. 2 May 1882, d. 29 Jun 1966
Snell, Edward Jackson Rev.  b. 15 Nov 1872, d. 27 Jun 1922
Snell, Frances M.  b. 1904, d. 13 Jun 1966
Omak
Belieu, James Thomas  b. 14 Jul 1875, d. 22 Jun 1953
Hargrove, Robert Charlton  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. Nov 1974
Hargrove, Robert Charlton Jr.  b. 1909, d. b 1965
Hargrove, William Aldwin  b. 1 Aug 1893, d. 9 Oct 1969
Tonasket
Gage, Emma Francis  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 15 Oct 1996
PFLUG, William  b. 1 May 1902, d. Apr 1986
Pacific County
Lewis, Terrance William  b. 14 Jun 1926, d. 28 Dec 1974
Matson, Marjorie Emalin  b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 21 Feb 1998
Miller, Benjamin Bayard  b. 7 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jun 1987
Long Beach
Mathews, Jeana Lee  b. 20 Nov 1936, d. 27 Jan 1943
Ocean Park
Weaver, Jeannette Marie  b. 10 Aug 1936, d. 10 Apr 2002
Raymond
Dynge, Amanda Irene  b. 1910
Stice, John Edward  b. 11 Nov 1868, d. 13 Jul 1944
Williams, Jerry V  b. 28 Jun 1929, d. 28 Nov 2002
Williams, Vandran C  b. 5 Oct 1907, d. 5 Aug 1965
South Bend
Haines, Chester Christian  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 6 Jul 1986
Peck, William Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1897, d. 21 Sep 1970
Pend Oreiile County
Metaline Falls
Purkerson, Garrett D  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 11 Nov 1958
Pend Oreille County
West Ione
Peterson, Gust  b. 1866
Pierce County
Cahill, Joseph Marion "Joe"  b. 14 Apr 1896, d. Sep 1966
Dixon, Rosetta Tamer  b. 1870, d. 23 Aug 1940
Kent, Carrie Belle  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 26 Nov 1951
Kuykendall, Ailsa Luur  b. 13 Dec 1936, d. 6 Sep 1973
Peck, Charles C.  b. 2 Mar 1870, d. 27 Jan 1941
Peck, Doris Jane  b. 27 Oct 1901, d. 26 Aug 2005
American Lake
Young, Joseph Marlin  b. Sep 1880, d. 4 Apr 1935
Anderson Island
Nyquist, Emily S Isabel  b. 28 Jun 1904, d. 29 Oct 1971
Camp Lewis
Gilliam, Edwin Benjamin  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 5 Dec 1947
Fort Lewis
Steiner, Vern Kent  b. 30 Nov 1917, d. 6 Apr 2010
Fort Steilacoom
Nichols, Kate Howe  b. bt Dec 1863 - Dec 1864, d. 15 Dec 1932
Graham
Kent, Della Pearl  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 4 Feb 1976
Lakewood
Kershaw, Vickie Lynn 'Sunny'  b. 10 Jun 1950, d. 23 Nov 2006
Orting
Kirby, William Thomas  b. 22 Nov 1929, d. 20 May 1990
Puyallup
Barth, Eunice Louise  b. 27 Jun 1924, d. 12 Dec 2007
Dixon, Rosetta Tamer  b. 1870, d. 23 Aug 1940
Ekstrom, Aurora Beverly  b. 9 May 2006, d. 16 May 2006
Gilliam, Larry Bruce  b. 20 Dec 1929, d. 19 Jan 1994
Gillis, Anna M  b. 28 Jun 1907, d. 30 Nov 1995
Gregg, Anna Orpha  b. 3 Oct 1870, d. 31 Jan 1949
Ham, Jeanette Ann  b. 15 Jan 1924, d. 31 Jan 2014
Ham, Owen Henry  b. 10 Dec 1921, d. 5 Aug 1966
Ham, William Henry  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 12 Apr 1967
Ingersoll, Donald V  b. 19 Jan 1921, d. 4 Nov 2010
Isanhart, Bethel May  b. 16 Jun 1899, d. 1 Aug 1967
Lett, Clyde C  b. 13 May 1911, d. 9 Mar 2001
Mather, Ada Blanche  b. 18 Mar 1893, d. 3 Jan 1979
Mather, Arthur LeRoy  b. 12 Jul 1890, d. 2 Dec 1967
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Mather, Edward Wellington  b. 1 Oct 1866, d. 29 Jun 1960
Mather, Frances Alma  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 26 Oct 1990
Mather, Mildred Nellie  b. 7 Jan 1907, d. 1988
Mather, Owen George  b. Jun 1899, d. 3 Feb 1942
Mather, Ralph  b. May 1896, d. 18 Nov 1957
Mather, Wynona Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1904, d. 11 Nov 2001
Miller, Ruth Agnes  b. Mar 1891, d. 15 Jun 1960
Oliver, Carrie A. "Alice"  b. 18 May 1908, d. 23 Jun 1999
Sager, Myrtle Marie  b. 18 Nov 1942, d. 26 Apr 1978
Turner, Theda C.  b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 9 Aug 1984
Spanaway
Niesen, Aneatha Marie  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 2 Oct 1967
Whiteside, Cecil Carl  b. 20 May 1904, d. 28 Jun 1975
Sumner
Cone, Cyrus Newell  b. 1870, d. 14 Oct 1949
Dunks, Clarence Aubray  b. 10 Jan 1919, d. 26 Jan 2000
Foron, Mabel Mae  b. 19 Sep 1910, d. 3 Oct 1982
Gilliam, Larry Bruce  b. 20 Dec 1929, d. 19 Jan 1994
Gregg, Anna Orpha  b. 3 Oct 1870, d. 31 Jan 1949
Gregg, Frances Elizabeth  b. Jul 1876, d. 10 Mar 1962
Helms, Hazel Mae Annis  b. 16 Sep 1929, d. 7 Apr 2009
Isanhart, Ralph  b. 5 Dec 1863, d. 2 Jun 1930
Johnson, Charlie Cravens  b. 12 Jan 1872, d. 10 Mar 1941
Mather, Arthur LeRoy  b. 12 Jul 1890, d. 2 Dec 1967
Mather, Edward Wellington  b. 1 Oct 1866, d. 29 Jun 1960
Mather, Owen George  b. Jun 1899, d. 3 Feb 1942
Mather, Ralph  b. May 1896, d. 18 Nov 1957
Simmons, Catherine  b. 27 Nov 1889, d. 26 May 1969
Tacoma
(?), Angeline M.  b. 1892
Agee, Bertha F  b. 29 May 1889, d. 27 Oct 1950
Arneson, James Theodore  b. 9 Jul 1947, d. 14 Mar 2012
Ashmore, Elsie Fern  b. 3 Aug 1905, d. 21 Jan 1989
Austin, Dorothy Margaret  b. 23 May 1916, d. 4 Jan 1999
Banfield, Ernest Elden "Elden" Jr.  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 11 Sep 1978
Belieu, Olive Arizona  b. May 1856, d. 8 May 1940
Belieu, Ruth Janet  b. 22 Nov 1903, d. 17 Jun 1995
Bloom, Lorraine L.  b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 29 Mar 1993
Bowman, Alice  b. 30 Aug 1874, d. 1957
Bray, Belle  b. 26 Aug 1900, d. 10 Jan 1997
Calisterio, Edward Franklin Sr.  b. 1 Jun 1936, d. 15 Jul 2006
Cammarano, Barbara Jean  b. 3 Jul 1927, d. 27 Aug 1978
Caton, Jennie Orpha  b. 10 Jun 1850, d. 5 Jan 1904
Chapin, Charles Millard  b. 1907, d. a 1945
Chapman, Franklin G.  b. 8 Nov 1887, d. 23 Aug 1969
Clark, John Coventry  b. 27 Mar 1859, d. 9 Aug 1946
Cone, Cyrus Newell  b. 1870, d. 14 Oct 1949
Crow, Mary "Molly" Rachel  b. 30 Jan 1869, d. 24 Jan 1954
Dalrymple, Ronald Post  b. 27 Feb 1936, d. 4 Jan 2014
Danko, Marian  b. 9 May 1926, d. 13 Apr 2010
Dillon, Jackie Sue  b. 1951, d. 2 Apr 1976
Dove, Kenneth V.  b. 1 Jan 1925, d. 3 Sep 2006
Fahey, James Richard  b. 21 Feb 1920, d. 20 Aug 1991
Farrens, Annie Rugenia  b. 10 Aug 1866, d. 25 Jan 1946
Freisinger, Anton Chester "Tony"  b. 28 Jul 1900, d. 23 Jan 1950
Gage, Frances Ellen  b. 19 Jan 1906, d. 17 Feb 2001
Gage, Gladys Maria  b. 7 Dec 1914, d. 18 Jun 1974
Garey, Helen Rebecca  b. 5 Oct 1921, d. 22 Oct 2005
Gilliam, Lester E.  b. 27 Feb 1888, d. 18 Oct 1975
Ham, Jeanette Ann  b. 15 Jan 1924, d. 31 Jan 2014
Ham, Owen Henry  b. 10 Dec 1921, d. 5 Aug 1966
Hatfield, Ivan Harry  b. 14 Jan 1920, d. 13 May 1992
Helms, Claude Elmer  b. 1911, d. 9 Jul 1978
Helms, Goldie P  b. 1910, d. 18 Jan 1920
Helms, Oren Earl "Earl"  b. 9 Mar 1884, d. 16 Oct 1971
Higgins, Walter K.  b. 1917, d. 24 May 1944
Hoover, Rachael Alma  b. 30 Aug 1897, d. 7 Dec 1994
Hubbard, William Travers Jerome  b. 26 Jul 1915, d. 22 Aug 1970
Hull, Doris Margaret  b. 24 Feb 1914, d. 18 Dec 1965
Hungerford, Doreen Loree  b. 11 Oct 1926, d. 30 Jan 1979
Hungerford, Victor Mckinley  b. 1920
Isanhart, Bethel May  b. 16 Jun 1899, d. 1 Aug 1967
Johnson, Charles Vincent "Sonny"  b. 16 Mar 1922
Johnson, Charlie Cravens  b. 12 Jan 1872, d. 10 Mar 1941
Joiner, Josephine Alice  b. 5 Mar 1920, d. 13 Mar 2010
Jonas, Harold Raymond  b. 13 Sep 1937, d. 3 Dec 1987
Kaufman, Geraldine Helene  b. 4 Sep 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Kent, Carrie Belle  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 26 Nov 1951
Kent, Kenneth Gordon  b. 5 Nov 1909, d. 27 Apr 1992
Kent, Sarah Margaret "Margaret"  b. 29 Mar 1890, d. 21 Jun 1984
Kershaw, Larry R.  b. 24 Dec 1943, d. 28 Dec 1992
Knight, Amy  b. 1890, d. 6 Aug 1987
Lane, Blanche E.  b. 1885
Lawson, Loretta Mae  b. 12 Nov 1925, d. 29 Jun 2001
Livingston, Elva Rosette  b. 15 Aug 1868, d. 8 Nov 1958
Long, Muriel Mae  b. 18 Nov 1890, d. 6 Sep 1949
Lough, Ethel Nancy  b. 24 Dec 1893, d. 7 Sep 1964
Lough, Hugh L.  b. Apr 1895
Lough, Margarite Louise  b. 13 Nov 1900, d. 6 Jul 1989
Lough, Samuel Hugh  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 22 Feb 1925
Mather, Arthur LeRoy  b. 12 Jul 1890, d. 2 Dec 1967
Mather, Owen George  b. Jun 1899, d. 3 Feb 1942
Matthews, Seth Theron  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 30 Oct 1980
Meek, Richard A. Jr.  b. 1956, d. 21 Oct 1984
Mitchell, Nora  d. 6 Feb 1949
Mulkey, Charles Washington  b. 8 Nov 1882, d. 13 May 1963
Neidigh, James D Jr  b. May 1920, d. 2 Oct 2002
Nichols, Kate Howe  b. bt Dec 1863 - Dec 1864, d. 15 Dec 1932
Niesen, Aneatha Marie  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 2 Oct 1967
O'Neil, Maxwell S  b. 2 May 1917, d. 19 Jan 1993
Oliva, George Verdelli II  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 14 Jul 1974
Peck, Charles C.  b. 2 Mar 1870, d. 27 Jan 1941
Peck, Charles Francis  b. 5 Feb 1906, d. 11 Feb 1978
Peck, Donald  b. 1904
Peck, Doris Jane  b. 27 Oct 1901, d. 26 Aug 2005
Peck, Margaret K.  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 19 Feb 1993
Peck, William Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1897, d. 21 Sep 1970
Pemberton, Effie  b. 26 Nov 1868, d. 8 Jun 1922
Pemberton, Susan  b. 24 Jun 1876, d. 27 Jun 1911
Perham, Whitman C  b. 10 Jul 1906, d. Jan 1982
Peterson, Arthur Lowell Sr.  b. 21 Aug 1923, d. 23 Dec 1996
Pettit, Elizabeth Frances  b. 21 Feb 1903, d. 5 Oct 1973
Pietila, Gustave Adolph "Adolph"  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 30 Apr 1966
Purkerson, Garrett D  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 11 Nov 1958
Putnam, Edgar Gilliam  b. 12 Jul 1909, d. 24 Jun 1961
Reagan, Rachel Ida  b. 1873, d. c 1940
Reticker, Flora B  b. 1869, d. 15 Jun 1961
Rogers, Chesley L.  b. 6 Oct 1909, d. 20 Sep 1981
Simmons, Charlotte May "Lottie"  b. 20 Aug 1896, d. 17 Mar 1983
Sisler, Joshua Dean  b. 20 Dec 1974, d. 8 May 1994
Stacer, James Loy  b. 1 Sep 1881, d. 30 Jul 1961
Stacer, Thomas Clinton  b. 1 Oct 1917, d. 5 Jun 1988
Stanley, David L.  b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 8 May 1943
Sutton, Lois Mary  b. 26 Sep 1936, d. 30 Nov 1995
Turner, Theda C.  b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 9 Aug 1984
Walker, William Gage  b. 9 Apr 1920, d. 30 Dec 1993
Washburn, Virginia Jeanette  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 13 Feb 2020
Washburn, Weldon Hoover  b. 12 Sep 1920, d. 14 Sep 2002
Wehmhoff, Lester Henry  b. 21 Jun 1896, d. 16 May 1978
Whiteside, Cecil Carl  b. 20 May 1904, d. 28 Jun 1975
Whiteside, Ima Della  b. 1892, d. c 1962
Whiteside, Milton Millard  b. 28 Nov 1860, d. 8 Feb 1948
Whiteside, Roy Donald  b. 13 Feb 1893, d. 25 Oct 1918
Whitney, Henrietta  b. 9 Jan 1894, d. 28 Jul 1981
Wright, Gordon Gale  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 27 Nov 2002
University Place
Banfield, Ernest Elden "Elden" Jr.  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 11 Sep 1978
Swinney, Vada Frances  b. 3 Jul 1894, d. 12 Jun 1987
Vail
Woyak, Naomi Alice  b. 30 Jul 1932, d. 22 Feb 2019
San Juan County
Gillatte, Heath Horton "Bunny"  b. 2 May 1915, d. 17 Jun 1991
Friday Harbor
Coon, Meade Cady  b. 1867, d. 6 Jan 1947
Lopez
Lett, Clyde C  b. 13 May 1911, d. 9 Mar 2001
Skagit County
Bishop, Emerson Caustley  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 31 Jan 2004
Chatfield, John Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1881, d. 12 Nov 1946
Hanson, Charles Willard "Wigs"  b. 2 Feb 1917, d. 15 Jul 2002
Anacortes
Chatfield, James Franklin  b. 5 Jul 1878, d. 22 Jul 1921
Chatfield, John Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1881, d. 12 Nov 1946
Chatfield, Marion M  b. 17 Jul 1912, d. 30 Oct 2005
Chatfield, Reid Franklin  b. 15 Nov 1913, d. 16 Nov 1982
Crandall, Alice Bertha "Bertha"  b. 12 Jul 1880, d. 25 Jun 1915
Gillespie, Hobart Griffith Jr.  b. 13 Jan 1922, d. 23 Nov 1987
Howard, Lena May  b. 12 May 1914, d. 19 Dec 2005
McKerr, Claude Wagner  b. 8 Aug 1892, d. 13 Sep 1956
Pfaff, Joseph Arnold "Arnold"  b. 13 Aug 1912, d. 25 Apr 1999
Williams, Jerry V  b. 28 Jun 1929, d. 28 Nov 2002
Burlington
Belieu, Harry W.  b. 19 Oct 1927, d. 28 Dec 2005
Johns, Eldora "Ella"  b. Dec 1861, d. 22 Apr 1942
Smith, David L.  b. 11 Jun 1920, d. 23 Dec 1994
Smith, Edgar Aaron  b. 26 Apr 1923, d. 28 Jul 2000
Smith, Louis Edgar  b. 20 May 1881
Splawn, Ione Belle  b. 15 Jan 1885, d. 3 May 1947
Fidalgo
(?), Louise  b. 1880
Chatfield, Henry  b. 1901
Chatfield, John Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1881, d. 12 Nov 1946
Chatfield, Marion M  b. 17 Jul 1912, d. 30 Oct 2005
Chatfield, Wayne W  b. 1907, d. 1976
Milltown
Perkins, Carl Wesley Thomas  b. 14 Dec 1908, d. 12 Jun 1985
Mount Vernon
Bishop, Lelia  b. 19 Jul 1889, d. 28 Jul 1982
Hanson, Audrey Katherine  b. Apr 1917, d. 2 Jan 2007
Hanson, Charles Willard "Wigs"  b. 2 Feb 1917, d. 15 Jul 2002
Hanson, Gerald Herman  b. 1914, d. 30 Oct 1972
Hanson, Herman Isadore  b. 20 Apr 1888, d. 22 Sep 1981
Heath, Wilma Alberta  b. 1903, d. 1 Aug 1969
Pickens, James Leonard  b. 19 Mar 1885, d. 23 Dec 1932
Smith, Louis Edgar  b. 20 May 1881
Splawn, Ione Belle  b. 15 Jan 1885, d. 3 May 1947
Rosario Beach
Hargrove, Charles  b. 5 Sep 1935
Skamania County
Agee, Sarah Luella "Luella"  b. 15 Feb 1883, d. 17 Feb 1948
Belcher, Charles Thomas  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Nov 1936
Belcher, Fred Nelson  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 12 May 1949
Byers, John Edward Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 28 Aug 1951
Chittenden, Lulu Marie  b. 26 Mar 1896, d. 26 Jun 1983
Fridlund, Viola Signuld Belle  b. Apr 1919, d. Jun 1996
Hastings, John George  b. 10 May 1918
Jerman, Archie Merton  b. 14 Apr 1882, d. 1945
Murray, Charlotte June  b. 19 Sep 1911, d. 1 Jun 2000
Murray, Donald Scott  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 21 Jul 1993
Murray, Dora May  b. 20 Sep 1917, d. 10 Dec 1993
Murray, Robert Bruce  b. 4 Dec 1915, d. 25 Aug 1981
Murray, Robert Scott  b. 17 Mar 1874, d. 20 Dec 1926
Murray, Roy Oliver  b. 15 Mar 1908, d. 9 Dec 1982
Nelson, Nancy Jane "Jennie"  b. 2 Apr 1852, d. 27 Dec 1939
Peck, William Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1897, d. 21 Sep 1970
Schmidt, Paul Fred  b. 5 Jun 1950, d. 18 May 1980
Skaar, Ella  b. 10 Apr 1902, d. 27 May 1999
Wright, Flora Belle "Ruth"  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 23 Aug 1978
Chenowith
Atteberry, Henry Lee  b. 26 Jan 1911, d. 13 Mar 1958
Edgewater
Norris, Cecil Andrew  b. 27 Mar 1914, d. 18 Oct 1983
Mount Pleasant
Byers, Albert Allen  b. 2 Jul 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Byers, John Edward Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 28 Aug 1951
Byers, Margaret G.  b. 22 May 1918, d. 23 Dec 1986
Byers, William M.  b. Jun 1898, d. 5 Apr 1956
Grey, Nora Phoebe  b. 19 Mar 1894, d. 13 Jan 1975
North Bonneville
Agee, Sarah Luella "Luella"  b. 15 Feb 1883, d. 17 Feb 1948
Rock Creek
Agee, Irene N  b. 24 Mar 1884, d. 10 Jun 1974
Ottinger, Charles D  b. 7 Aug 1881, d. 30 Nov 1972
Stevenson
Agee, Isaac  b. 20 Nov 1888, d. 1 Dec 1956
Agee, James Milam  b. 5 Oct 1839
Agee, Lewis Afton  b. 29 Jun 1924, d. 23 Dec 2004
Allen, Anne L  b. 3 May 1923, d. 9 Oct 1999
Allen, Clifford Johnson  b. 14 Jan 1911, d. 11 Jun 1945
Ashley, Lawrence Lar  b. 19 Jun 1907, d. 27 Mar 1971
Cook, Ehrman Mitchell  b. 25 Aug 1880, d. 31 Jul 1962
Cook, Erma Inez  b. 1 Sep 1907, d. 1976
Cook, Florence Thelma  b. 21 Jan 1906, d. Jan 1987
Cook, Gladys Roberta  b. 9 Apr 1912, d. 23 Sep 1991
Davidson, Grace M  b. Nov 1888
Galyean, Ralph Trumble  b. Feb 1885, d. 9 May 1958
Gorthy, G. Vivian  b. 25 Apr 1932, d. 13 Jan 2012
Green, Amos Wilker  b. 29 Jul 1912, d. 3 Dec 1987
Hoefs, Vera A.  b. 18 Apr 1913, d. 3 Sep 2000
Knighten, Cleo Amos  b. 2 Jan 1920, d. 27 Nov 1960
Locke, Marie E.  b. 8 Mar 1904, d. 26 Sep 1995
Matthews, Elva Verlene  b. 16 Mar 1924, d. 23 Nov 1994
McDowell, Lanetta Crystal  b. 23 Mar 1916, d. 11 Jun 1945
Miller, Velma Esther  b. 26 Mar 1899, d. 23 May 1960
Nasmythe, Elsie Doris  b. 17 Jan 1916, d. 2 Aug 2012
Nelson, Inez  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 25 Aug 1968
Norris, Cecil Andrew  b. 27 Mar 1914, d. 18 Oct 1983
Ottinger, Charles D  b. 7 Aug 1881, d. 30 Nov 1972
Scoggins, Willard "Bill"  d. 1995
Smith, Darrell B.  b. 7 Oct 1906, d. Jun 1976
Splawn, John Irving  b. 6 May 1899, d. 25 Dec 1995
Sproed, Donald Gene  b. 3 Aug 1929, d. 15 Apr 2017
Trulove, Carl J.  b. 1915
Wind Mountain
Wind River
Heath, Bert  b. Nov 1861, d. 23 Jul 1922
Heath, Hazel Laurine  b. Sep 1898
Heath, Wilma Alberta  b. 1903, d. 1 Aug 1969
Snohomish County
Brockman, Evetta  b. 29 Jun 1911, d. 19 Dec 1980
Hanson, Herman Isadore  b. 20 Apr 1888, d. 22 Sep 1981
Hyde, Carroll O.  b. 21 Dec 1921, d. 13 Aug 2007
Jensen, Alvin Kenneth  b. 9 Oct 1910
Keihn, Harvey L  b. 17 Mar 1917, d. 18 Feb 1997
O'Neil, James Lewis  b. 27 May 1909, d. 6 Mar 1984
O'Neil, Maxwell S  b. 2 May 1917, d. 19 Jan 1993
Arlington
Arneson, James Theodore  b. 9 Jul 1947, d. 14 Mar 2012
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Maxwell, Alice Irene  b. 12 Jun 1900
Maxwell, Elena May  b. 6 Aug 1903, d. 15 Feb 1971
Maxwell, Frances Ethel  b. 21 Jun 1891, d. 4 Nov 1950
Maxwell, Lewis Benton  b. 11 Jun 1861, d. 22 Jan 1940
Maxwell, Mabel Gladys  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. 13 Sep 1971
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
Maxwell, Ray Lewis  b. 2 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1953
Sisler, Lola Leona  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. Jan 2000
Bothell
Brown, Agnes Angie  b. 1 Feb 1925, d. 3 Apr 2008
Edmonds
Daniel, Margaret Barbara "Marge"  b. 26 Oct 1910, d. 2 Jun 2004
Perham, Whitman C  b. 10 Jul 1906, d. Jan 1982
Pfau, Ruth Eleanor "Toots"  b. 5 Feb 1929, d. 19 May 2002
Wiltz, Nicholas Anthony  b. 14 Jan 1903, d. 20 Jul 1994
Everett
Casebeer, Mary Dell  b. 5 Jan 1942, d. 8 Jan 2012
Coon, Hazel Mae  b. 25 Jul 1891, d. 10 Jun 1918
Davis, James Henry  b. 12 Sep 1875, d. 28 Sep 1959
Dodge, Bradley Marcy  b. 13 Feb 1892, d. 4 Dec 1981
Dunaway, Rachel Florence  b. 25 Jun 1913, d. 3 Mar 1964
Dunaway, Robert W  b. 19 Apr 1917, d. 11 Sep 2005
Fields, Jessie  b. 4 Apr 1888, d. 15 Mar 1983
Gilham, Douglas Ross  b. 14 May 1947, d. 20 Mar 2014
Gilliam, Mayme Edith  b. 8 Nov 1922, d. 2 Sep 1996
Gilliam, Mitchell  b. 1 Apr 1859, d. 7 Sep 1931
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Heath, Wilma Alberta  b. 1903, d. 1 Aug 1969
Johnston, Rex Thomas  b. 24 Sep 1925, d. 24 Oct 1985
Klise, Eugene Storm  b. 11 Feb 1943, d. 15 May 1994
Maxwell, Mabel Gladys  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. 13 Sep 1971
Rhodes, John Alvin  b. 7 Apr 1902, d. 18 Dec 1986
Rouse, Neil Oswald  b. 20 Jan 1906, d. Dec 1973
Schumitz, Frederick John  b. 26 Oct 1895, d. 28 Jan 1977
Spreeuw, Valerie Zena Lynn  b. 3 Apr 1964, d. 15 Mar 2011
Thornton, Arrena Ann  b. 14 May 1840, d. 14 Jun 1841
Treiber, Rose Ellen 'Roselyne'  b. 10 Oct 1890, d. 21 Mar 1982
Weddle, Betty Loraine  b. 25 Dec 1919, d. 12 Oct 1990
Lake Goodwin
Dunaway, Christine E  b. c 1916, d. 25 Jun 1926
Dunaway, Clinton 'Otis'  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 25 Jun 1926
Lynnwood
Chellman, Nels A. F. "Fred" (Kjellman)  b. 24 May 1875, d. 10 Jul 1970
Gilliam, Winnefred  b. 24 Mar 1884, d. 8 Feb 1969
Hargrove, Virginia  b. 22 Sep 1937, d. 10 Jun 2014
Morgan, Walter Ray  b. 1 Jan 1891, d. 9 Aug 1979
Marysville
Connal, Harold Charles  b. 15 Aug 1913, d. 1 Feb 1988
Helms, William Henry  b. 14 Apr 1831, d. 9 Apr 1902
Milton
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
O'Neil, James Lewis  b. 27 May 1909, d. 6 Mar 1984
O'Neil, Joseph W  b. 1871, d. 15 Nov 1923
Monroe
Cast, Averil M.  b. 1902, d. 22 Apr 1966
Fales, Ivy Ellen  b. 2 Dec 1900, d. 19 Jan 1980
Kenyon, Harry R.  b. 17 Dec 1901, d. 20 Jan 1979
Maxwell, Alice Irene  b. 12 Jun 1900
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
O'Neil, Donald R  b. 7 Sep 1918, d. 16 Mar 1991
O'Neil, James Lewis  b. 27 May 1909, d. 6 Mar 1984
O'Neil, Joseph W  b. 1871, d. 15 Nov 1923
O'Neil, Maxwell S  b. 2 May 1917, d. 19 Jan 1993
Mountlake Terrace
Hull, Josephine Stone  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 9 Jul 2003
Whitaker, James Ellis  b. 1 Sep 1909, d. 15 May 2006
Park Place
Gilliam, Roland Clay  b. 3 Feb 1901, d. 21 Aug 1970
Stice, Ralph Earl  b. 16 Nov 1900
Snohomish
Cone, Elda May  b. 19 May 1918, d. 17 Feb 2001
Hagedorn, Wesley McCormick  b. 27 Jul 1906, d. 12 Jun 1993
Trafton
Maxwell, Ray Lewis  b. 2 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1953
Maxwell, Ruth Emily  b. 30 Apr 1902, d. 30 Oct 1983
Spokane County
Belieu, Louise Jane "Gaddie"  b. 23 Feb 1857, d. 15 Feb 1935
Boivine, Hazel Blanche  b. 5 Apr 1910, d. 2 Apr 1978
Burton, William  b. 1 May 1835, d. 15 Feb 1904
Coker, Isaac Alexander "Dick"  b. 19 Oct 1873, d. 10 Sep 1953
Donahoe, Mary Rose  b. Apr 1877, d. 2 Dec 1944
Gage, Henry  b. Aug 1874
Gage, Jackson  b. 18 Apr 1867, d. 28 Oct 1888
Gage, Jesse  b. 21 Jul 1861, d. 3 Jul 1931
Gage, Joseph  b. 22 Feb 1860, d. 9 Jan 1937
Gage, Lee  b. 24 Jan 1871, d. 30 Mar 1948
Gage, Margaret Adaline  b. Apr 1832, d. 29 Jun 1904
Gage, Mary  b. 1864
Gage, Samuel  b. 7 Apr 1831, d. 1 Feb 1889
Gilliam, Harland Douglas  b. 11 Jan 1922, d. 31 Dec 1997
Hayes, Bert  b. 1876
Hayes, James C.  b. 1874
Hayes, Jessie  b. Nov 1879
Hayes, Samuel H.  b. 1847
Lemley, Amy M  b. 24 Feb 1895, d. 7 Dec 1968
Mahn, John H.  d. 14 Aug 1965
McKinney, Walt  b. 18 May 1938, d. 16 Mar 2008
Ragan, Sidney  b. 19 Jun 1891, d. Nov 1971
Raney, Jane  b. 3 Nov 1870, d. 20 Nov 1930
Sanders, Beulah Mary  b. 1890
Young, Rosamond  b. 9 Dec 1833, d. 14 Feb 1915