Oklahoma
Adair County
Oak Grove
Melton, Jimmie Jack  b. 9 Apr 1930, d. 21 Mar 1942
Atoka County
Wardville
Johnson, Cleo Carroll "Tex"  b. 24 Aug 1915, d. 6 Feb 2002
Beaver County
Elmwood
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Beckham County
Elk City
Gill, Karen Ruth  b. 5 Sep 1947, d. 12 Mar 2008
Erick
Gill, George Albert  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 20 Feb 1996
Long, Louis Houston "Lewis"  b. 27 Feb 1886
Blackwell
(?), Myrtle L.  b. 1914
Blaine County
Canton
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Eagle City
Garriott, James Maxfield  b. 22 Oct 1906, d. 19 Sep 1973
Watonga
Milar, Alice May  b. 14 May 1906
Braggs
Railey, Syldth Gerene  b. 3 Mar 1920, d. 29 Oct 1966
Bryan County
Scott, Maudie Lee  b. 9 Jan 1900, d. 20 Jun 1988
Scott, Roxie Lee  b. 11 Aug 1904, d. 22 May 1974
Snelling, John Taylor  b. 17 Dec 1898, d. 7 Jul 1953
Williams, William Allen  b. 8 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jul 1946
Caddo
Scott, Gladys Delight  b. 8 Jun 1905, d. 2 May 1988
Smith, Juanita  b. 14 Sep 1923, d. 15 Nov 2014
Smith, Ralph Roberson  b. 24 Nov 1900, d. 13 Sep 1982
Canadian County
El Reno
Hone, Millard L.  b. 10 Jun 1932, d. 23 Apr 2006
Carter County
Ardmore
Gage, Marion Arthur  b. 20 Sep 1844, d. 12 Feb 1895
Matlock, Josephine Elizabeth  b. 25 Aug 1853, d. 28 Oct 1895
Miller, William A.  b. 1871
Scott, Frances Jane  b. 10 Mar 1880, d. 15 Dec 1974
Scott, James Edward  b. 31 Aug 1942, d. 19 Jul 2015
Scott, Victoria Jane "Janie"  b. 11 Aug 1904, d. 4 Aug 1991
Williams, Orville Lee  b. 30 Sep 1933, d. 22 Nov 2017
Wyatt, Mary Elizabeth  b. bt 1878 - 1880, d. 20 Jun 1936
Choctaw County
Oakes
Dickey, John R.  b. 15 Apr 1907, d. 6 Apr 1962
Cleveland County
Lexington
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Moore
Dykes, Jewel Ellen  b. 12 Jan 1905, d. 30 Dec 1976
Dykes, Willa Ethelyn  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 28 Sep 1970
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Spiva, Noah John  b. 13 Sep 1902, d. 20 Jul 1989
Twig, Maimie Minnie  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 29 Apr 1985
Norman
Davis, Calvin Hugh Sr  b. 26 Sep 1931, d. 17 Aug 1994
Hagood, Melvin Ardene  b. 15 Apr 1922, d. 10 Sep 2007
Reitor, Alice Mary  b. 17 Aug 1934, d. 1 Feb 2008
Coal County
Coalgate
Brown, Francis Marion  b. 1858
Landreth, James Albert  b. 28 Oct 1870, d. 10 Feb 1942
Munkus, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1871, d. 1955
Comanche County
Lawton
Childers, Patsy Ruth  b. 25 May 1928, d. 6 Nov 1996
Dalbotten, Archie Theodore  b. 11 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jan 1997
Dykes, Francis Marion  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1944
Fielding, Selvin Maxis "Josh"  b. 27 Nov 1892, d. 5 Dec 1966
Israel, Thelma Irene  b. 5 Mar 1902, d. May 1975
Schultz, Gertrude Caroline Emma  b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 1 Aug 1986
Scott, James Edward  b. 31 Aug 1942, d. 19 Jul 2015
Wentland, Ivan William  b. 15 Oct 1934, d. 30 May 1958
Cotton County
Devol
Fielding, Selvin Maxis "Josh"  b. 27 Nov 1892, d. 5 Dec 1966
Israel, Thelma Irene  b. 5 Mar 1902, d. May 1975
Temple
(?), Veloure L. "Aunt Dutch"  b. 29 Dec 1914, d. Dec 1977
Scott, Albert James  b. 7 May 1903, d. Mar 1979
Covington
Williamson, Thomas John  b. 21 Sep 1926, d. 14 Aug 1930
Craig County
(?), Rose  b. 1866
Merritt, Harry C.  b. 1905
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Merritt, William W.  b. 1869
Ramsey, Emma L.  b. Jul 1899
Ramsey, Frederick N.  b. 1905
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Ramsey, Norma R.  b. 1907
Ramsey, Samuel E.  b. 1902
Creek County
Bristow
Norton, Harland  b. 9 Nov 1885, d. 9 Jun 1940
Sisler, George Washington III  b. 3 May 1863, d. 23 Mar 1941
Depew
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Alspaw, Elva Beuleah  b. 11 Oct 1904
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Alspaw, Ethel Candies  b. c 1907, d. Jun 1965
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Mounds
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Mounds Creek
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sapulpa
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Tiger
Newberry, Rosa Estella  b. 10 Oct 1903, d. 12 Nov 1958
Sisler, Trillie Roamia  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 26 Aug 1926
Smith, Fred  b. Jan 1878
Smith, Helen  b. 1923
Smith, Jesse Earl  b. 27 Aug 1901, d. 30 Jul 1968
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Custard County
Custard City
Douglass, Richard William  b. 3 Sep 1912, d. 10 Sep 1993
Custer County
Douglass, Earl Montrell Jr.  b. 8 Nov 1904, d. Nov 1971
Douglass, Earle Montrell Sr  b. 2 Feb 1876, d. 16 Feb 1957
Douglass, Helen Mary  b. 21 Sep 1904
Douglass, Marian Lila  b. 6 Nov 1909
Douglass, Marjory Marie  b. 7 Oct 1906, d. 7 May 1985
Douglass, Walter Hubble  b. 14 Sep 1840, d. 6 Apr 1927
Goff, Virginia Bird  b. 3 Jan 1876, d. 16 Apr 1955
Clinton
Dykes, Leslie Eugene  b. 22 May 1918, d. 22 Feb 1969
Dewey County
Fay
Sisler, Glen Roosevelt  b. 16 Sep 1902, d. 25 Mar 1964
Sisler, John Harold  b. 19 Dec 1903, d. 14 Jun 1971
Sisler, John Lott  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 31 Dec 1931
Leedey
Graft, R.B.  b. 26 Sep 1936, d. 1 Oct 1976
Palmer, Lucy  b. 7 Aug 1830, d. 27 Jan 1911
Lenora
Woodford, Eldora Ann  b. 29 Sep 1896, d. 6 Jan 1982
Oakwood
Conklin, Lurene  b. 31 Oct 1907, d. 26 May 1975
Seiling
Livingston, Nathaniel  b. 7 Jan 1842, d. 24 Mar 1924
Taloga
Livingston, William Wesley  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 3 Mar 1933
Doxey
Dykes, John Odney  b. 17 Aug 1877, d. 1964
Farrar, Molly Martha  b. 13 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1969
Ellis County
Gage
Guyer, Kenneth Eugene  b. 3 Jun 1909, d. 27 Jun 1955
Otter
Aylett, Gerald Dewey  b. 31 May 1919, d. 4 Dec 1991
Aylett, Marshall Dewey  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Kenney, Martha "Mattie"  b. Feb 1899, d. 28 Jul 1972
Garfield County
Carrier
Schlosser, Lillie Anna  b. 1911, d. 16 Nov 2003
Douglas
Smith, William Jackson  b. 20 Sep 1832, d. 18 Apr 1911
Wiley, Deborah D.  b. 12 Nov 1832, d. 6 Jul 1916
Enid
Dykes, Haskell E.  b. 1908, d. 13 Mar 1975
Gaede, Cecile Gertrude  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 13 Dec 1982
Gilbert, Luretta  b. 1871, d. Oct 1962
Mathis, Frances Melvina  b. 17 Oct 1840, d. 14 Jul 1926
Mathis, Joshua  b. 8 May 1842, d. 21 Apr 1921
Mercer, Jack Marle  b. 15 Jun 1950, d. 20 Dec 2017
Rainey, George  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 30 May 1940
Rainey, Samuel Sweeney  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 24 Feb 1917
Garvin County
Tuggle, Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie'  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 10 May 1940
Pauls Valley
Dykes, Jewel Ellen  b. 12 Jan 1905, d. 30 Dec 1976
Dykes, Willa Ethelyn  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 28 Sep 1970
Marlow, Myrtle Mary Lee  b. 17 Dec 1885, d. 23 Feb 1988
Ghoul
Hughes, Viola Mae  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 1978
Grady County
Rodgers, Mary Margaret  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 22 Jun 1965
Sampley, Garland Dee  b. 23 Dec 1911, d. 11 Nov 1975
Tuttle
Owensby, Missouri Isabella "Belle"  b. 13 Sep 1885, d. 20 Sep 1907
Vincent
Landreth, Wanda Lee  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 11 Feb 1993
Grant County
Archer, Alexander Valentine  b. 4 Feb 1854, d. 19 Nov 1922
Dykes, John Henry  b. 20 Aug 1836, d. 17 Sep 1906
Smith, Mary Ellen  b. 13 Jun 1845, d. 31 Dec 1906
Banner
Archer, Alexander Valentine  b. 4 Feb 1854, d. 19 Nov 1922
Buell, Phinetti A  b. Dec 1873
Greer County
Knie, Robert Gregory  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 9 Jan 1992
Standerfer, Nora  b. 1905
Altus
Haskins, Brenda Carol  b. 17 Nov 1947, d. 23 Jun 2013
Mangum
Landreth, Mary Joe  d. 1950
Styles, Charles Doyle "Doyle"  b. 20 Dec 1909, d. 28 Aug 1990
Martha
Merritt, Pearl May 'Pearlie'  b. 21 Jan 1897, d. 1 Dec 1987
Tilley
Pate, Ada Vee  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 10 Jun 1998
Pate, Alma A  b. 18 Mar 1910, d. 2 Mar 1991
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, William Hunter  b. 17 Feb 1878
Harmon County
Dryden
Landreth, Stella Velma "Velma"  b. Mar 1883
Pate, Ada Vee  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 10 Jun 1998
Pate, Alma A  b. 18 Mar 1910, d. 2 Mar 1991
Pate, Fanny Mae  b. 1904, d. 1999
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, Lemma  b. 24 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1969
Pate, Mattie O.  b. 1905
Pate, William Hunter  b. 17 Feb 1878
Hollis
Haskins, Herbert Jasper Tevis  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 15 Oct 2000
Horton, Fannie  b. Aug 1898
Horton, Joe Charles  b. 31 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2005
Horton, Joseph Jones  b. 26 Oct 1895, d. 11 Jul 1973
Horton, Laura  b. Feb 1897
Horton, Paul Harold  b. 26 Oct 1927, d. 27 Mar 2005
Horton, William Arthur  b. 22 Aug 1873, d. 13 Dec 1964
Hughes, Viola Mae  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 1978
Landreth, Dora  b. 25 Aug 1879, d. 1923
Landreth, Joseph Jefferson "Jeff"  b. 3 Oct 1890, d. Sep 1984
Landreth, Martha Kay "Kay"  b. 21 Feb 1941, d. 1 Jun 1968
Landreth, Wanda Lee  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 11 Feb 1993
Landrith, William Earl "Earl"  b. 3 Feb 1895, d. 18 Dec 1973
Storhoff, Viva Zola  b. 30 Jun 1898, d. 23 Dec 1976
Harper County
Laverne
Coffman, John G.  b. 18 Nov 1870, d. 1938
Speermoore
Aylett, Eva Mae  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 17 Dec 2015
Aylett, Gerald Dewey  b. 31 May 1919, d. 4 Dec 1991
Aylett, Marshall Dewey  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Kenney, Martha "Mattie"  b. Feb 1899, d. 28 Jul 1972
Haskell County
Star
Baker, Mary Magdalene "Maggie"  b. 7 Feb 1876, d. 17 Sep 1949
Hughes County
Calvin
Owensby, Margaret "Ethel"  b. 4 Dec 1892, d. 11 Sep 1986
Owensby, William Thomas  b. 30 Oct 1849, d. 28 Feb 1928
White, Nancy Ann  b. 19 Aug 1852, d. 31 Aug 1935
Holdenville
Haskins, Herbert Jasper Tevis  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 15 Oct 2000
Votaw, John Jonas  b. 23 Oct 1872, d. 28 Nov 1943
Jackson County
Pate, Alma A  b. 18 Mar 1910, d. 2 Mar 1991
Altus
Pate, Ada Vee  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 10 Jun 1998
Pate, Lemma  b. 24 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1969
Duke
(?), Hanna  b. 1903
Pate, Lemma  b. 24 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1969
Jefferson County
Ryan
McGinnis, Rosie Belle  b. 26 Nov 1919, d. 4 Apr 2008
Johnston County
Bromide
Epperson, Nathan Thompson  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 15 Nov 1968
Walden, Lula Ann  b. 3 Aug 1886, d. Jun 1976
Kay County
Israel, Carmelita Nadine  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 17 Feb 1981
Williamson, Harry E  b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 27 Feb 1981
Ponca City
Dykes, George Omer  b. 2 Sep 1888, d. Mar 1958
Kingfisher County
Conklin, Lurene  b. 31 Oct 1907, d. 26 May 1975
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Stringer, Elmer Lee  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 1 Jun 1968
Stringer, Mabel Mary  b. 18 Feb 1904, d. 2 Feb 1985
Cashion
Hines, Clara  b. 23 Jun 1864, d. 23 Jun 1907
Kingfisher
Norris, Stella  b. 23 Jan 1885, d. 24 Jun 1970
Reeding
Stringer, Chester Virgil  b. 22 Feb 1909, d. 24 Feb 1978
Stringer, Dorothy Bell  b. 26 Feb 1911, d. 31 Dec 2004
Stringer, Elmer Lee  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 1 Jun 1968
Stringer, Helen Lenore  b. 12 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1913
Stringer, Hester Dean  b. 22 Feb 1909, d. 26 Dec 1994
Stringer, Mabel Mary  b. 18 Feb 1904, d. 2 Feb 1985
Stringer, Mattie Faye  b. 26 Jan 1917, d. 17 Nov 2008
Stringer, Nora Mae  b. 21 May 1914, d. 2 Mar 2005
Stringer, Ray Newton  b. 12 Nov 1905, d. 6 Sep 1994
Latimer County
Talihina
Yates, Theodosia Louella  b. 10 Sep 1875, d. 19 Mar 1969
Le Flore County
Spiro
Votaw, Joseph Lee  b. 11 Sep 1876, d. 4 Nov 1955
Talihina
Holman, Eva H  b. 17 Dec 1913, d. 20 Dec 2001
Lincoln County
Esarey, Mary Ellen "Ellen"  b. 19 Feb 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Key, Roy Cleveland  b. 25 May 1890
Sisler, John Wesley  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 27 Jul 1944
Smith, Carl E.  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 7 May 1901
Smith, Orval O.  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 29 Jun 1904
Waller, Gladys  b. 15 Oct 1903, d. 16 Jun 1930
Carney
Starling, Roma Almus  b. 1920, d. 1971
Chandler
Asmussen, Samuel Nicholas  b. 30 Mar 1883, d. 14 Jun 1963
Brown, June Lee  b. 23 Jun 1934, d. 14 May 2015
Brown, Loretta Elizabeth  b. 6 Nov 1931, d. 24 Jul 2012
Brown, Patricia Ann  b. 13 Sep 1938, d. 2 Jun 2004
Key, Eva Fay  b. 6 Oct 1904, d. 4 Jul 1906
Key, Everett Oscar  b. 29 Oct 1876, d. 8 Feb 1962
Key, Floyd E.  b. 9 Aug 1913, d. 2 Jun 1981
Key, John Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1853, d. 18 Jul 1930
Key, Luster Mervin  b. 10 May 1915, d. 7 Aug 2005
Key, Roba Merritt  b. 12 Sep 1892, d. 1982
Key, Wilson Tandy "Willis"  b. 13 Feb 1898, d. 22 Oct 1969
Koonce, Effie Etta  b. 15 Oct 1893, d. 1973
Merritt, Alexis Wesley "Alie"  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 18 Jul 1980
Merritt, Clarence Thomas  b. 17 Feb 1908, d. 29 Jul 1955
Merritt, Gladys Josephine  b. 18 Feb 1901, d. 1 Mar 1902
Merritt, John Wesley  b. 14 Jan 1830, d. 30 Jul 1916
Merritt, Martha Olive "Mattie"  b. 10 May 1865, d. 5 May 1940
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Nash, Elnora Myrtle  b. 15 Jun 1879, d. 29 Jul 1970
Palmer, Alexis Jasper  b. 25 Feb 1844, d. 15 Sep 1913
Palmer, Mary Louise "Mollie"  b. 4 Oct 1882, d. 23 Dec 1951
Santee, Edna Leota  b. 20 Mar 1906, d. 26 Aug 1990
Scott, Maudie Lee  b. 9 Jan 1900, d. 20 Jun 1988
Shaver, Frederic Samuel  b. 19 Mar 1906, d. 3 Dec 1984
Shaver, Jewell David "Jay"  b. 3 May 1909, d. 8 Feb 1997
Sisler, George William  b. 29 Jun 1876, d. 1 Jul 1965
Snoddy, Rebecca  b. 18 Aug 1843, d. 5 Jul 1928
Williams, William Allen  b. 8 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jul 1946
Keokuk
Nash, Edward  b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 8 Dec 1933
Sisler, George William  b. 29 Jun 1876, d. 1 Jul 1965
Mallon
Coleman, Albert H.  b. 1884
Sisler, Lida Lavina  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 21 Apr 1974
Otoe
Palmer, Alexis Jasper  b. 25 Feb 1844, d. 15 Sep 1913
Palmer, Frederick Jasper  b. 20 Sep 1886
Snoddy, Rebecca  b. 18 Aug 1843, d. 5 Jul 1928
Prague
Williams, Orville Lee  b. 30 Sep 1933, d. 22 Nov 2017
Sparks
Davis, William Odra  b. 6 Aug 1929, d. 20 Apr 2015
Stroud
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Blake, Dorothy  b. 6 Jun 1908, d. 26 Mar 1999
Merritt, William W.  b. 1869
Moore, Elizabeth  b. 6 Apr 1815, d. 23 Jul 1898
Nash, Ethel Fern  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. 1995
Sisler, Edith Fay  b. 24 Aug 1901, d. 14 Feb 2000
Sisler, Ida Eudora  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 7 Nov 1984
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sisler, Virgie May  b. 9 Sep 1899, d. 11 Oct 1899
Union
Merritt, Alexis Wesley "Alie"  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 18 Jul 1980
Merritt, Clarence Thomas  b. 17 Feb 1908, d. 29 Jul 1955
Merritt, John Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1871, d. 25 Oct 1923
Merritt, John Wesley  b. 14 Jan 1830, d. 30 Jul 1916
Merritt, Laura Ann "Annie"  b. 4 Mar 1894, d. 30 Nov 1947
Merritt, Olive Evaline "Ollie"  b. 1 Oct 1896, d. 19 Jun 1987
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Palmer, Elizabeth Jane  b. 3 Nov 1868, d. 18 Aug 1949
Warwick
Brown, Travis Lee  b. 6 Dec 1903, d. 29 Feb 1968
Wellston
(?), Catherine  b. Mar 1853
Brown, Conard Phillip  b. 22 Mar 1927, d. 19 Apr 2002
Brown, Evelyn Lois  b. 9 Oct 1924, d. 2012
Brown, June Lee  b. 23 Jun 1934, d. 14 May 2015
Brown, Patricia Ann  b. 13 Sep 1938, d. 2 Jun 2004
James, Sidney  b. bt 5 Jun 1855 - 5 Jun 1856, d. 7 Jan 1917
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Sisler, Ethel Winfred  b. 24 Dec 1887, d. 1918
Sisler, Harvey Harlen  b. 25 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jul 1958
Sisler, John Wesley  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 27 Jul 1944
Sisler, Lida Lavina  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 21 Apr 1974
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sisler, Marion Emmanuel  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 30 Aug 1976
Sisler, Mary Lennie  b. 27 Apr 1889, d. 2 Dec 1977
Sisler, Rufus  b. 7 Jan 1846, d. 30 Jul 1933
Sisler, Trillie Roamia  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 26 Aug 1926
Sisler, Virgie May  b. 9 Sep 1899, d. 11 Oct 1899
Smith, Carl E.  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 7 May 1901
Smith, Fred  b. Jan 1878
Smith, George L  b. May 1842
Smith, Georgie R.  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 May 1907
Smith, Jesse Earl  b. 27 Aug 1901, d. 30 Jul 1968
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Smith, Orval O.  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 29 Jun 1904
Logan County
Guthrie
Denson, Thomas Arthur  b. 1864, d. 1902
Gregg, Mary
Gross, Alice Louise  b. 8 Jun 1920, d. 7 Jan 2000
Norris, Stella  b. 23 Jan 1885, d. 24 Jun 1970
Smith, Jesse Anderson  b. 4 Dec 1836
Stringer, James Matthew  b. 23 Dec 1867, d. 11 May 1917
Wilson, Lydia Ethel  b. 1873, d. 1904
Love County
Greenville
Sherman, George Washington Sr.  b. 10 Apr 1854, d. 16 Apr 1901
Thackerville
Pope, Roy Edmond  b. 24 Dec 1923, d. 10 Feb 2001
Major County
Lexington
Landreth, Onnie D.  b. 12 Mar 1898, d. 5 Oct 1977
Manitou
Horton, Joe Charles  b. 31 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2005
Mannsville
Storhoff, Viva Zola  b. 30 Jun 1898, d. 23 Dec 1976
Mayes County
Rogers, Parke T.  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 18 Aug 1960
South, James Cunningham  b. 27 May 1842, d. 14 Feb 1919
South, Rebecca Ann  b. 25 Apr 1845, d. 13 Jun 1906
Adair
Mayfield, Etta Sinda Flora  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 20 Jun 1984
Melton, Vernon James  b. 13 Jan 1904, d. 29 Dec 1992
Merritt, Viola Icyline  b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 6 Nov 2006
Patterson, Catherine "Kate"  b. 5 Jun 1820, d. 12 Nov 1899
South, Rebecca Ann  b. 25 Apr 1845, d. 13 Jun 1906
Locust Grove
Givens, Alice Juanita  b. 18 Feb 1917, d. 15 Apr 2001
Mayfield, Etta Sinda Flora  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 20 Jun 1984
Pryor
Adams, David  b. bt 1913 - 1914, d. bt 1913 - 1914
Adams, Harrison Henry  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. 16 Oct 1952
Adams, Samuel Leo  b. 9 Jan 1915, d. Nov 1964
Mayfield, Etta Sinda Flora  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 20 Jun 1984
Merritt, Laura Ann "Annie"  b. 4 Mar 1894, d. 30 Nov 1947
Merritt, Olive Evaline "Ollie"  b. 1 Oct 1896, d. 19 Jun 1987
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Shoemaker, Bedford Clay  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 31 Aug 1978
Shoemaker, Roy Junior  b. 25 Jun 1920, d. 29 Aug 1983
Sisler, Edith Fay  b. 24 Aug 1901, d. 14 Feb 2000
South, Martha Jane  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 1948
McClain County
Dykes, John Henry "Jack"  b. 1914, d. 1997
Schlosser, Lillie Anna  b. 1911, d. 16 Nov 2003
Perry
Dykes, John Henry "Jack"  b. 1914, d. 1997
Dykes, John Odney  b. 17 Aug 1877, d. 1964
Dykes, Leslie Eugene  b. 22 May 1918, d. 22 Feb 1969
Farrar, Molly Martha  b. 13 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1969
Schlosser, Lillie Anna  b. 1911, d. 16 Nov 2003
Purcell
Twig, Maimie Minnie  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 29 Apr 1985
Wayne
Conlee, Jimmie Gale  b. 15 Dec 1939, d. 23 Apr 2001
McCurtain County
Idabel
Fields, Lorrraine  b. 18 Jun 1932, d. 19 Feb 2012
Shoemaker, Layton E.  b. 2 Feb 1904, d. 2 Jan 1974
Muskogee County
Fort Gibson
Amos, Margaret Virginia  b. 6 Aug 1864, d. 15 Jul 1904
Coley, Eugene Murell  b. 12 Nov 1919, d. 30 Dec 1993
Railey, Oda Walden  b. 19 Dec 1889, d. 22 May 1962
Railey, Syldth Gerene  b. 3 Mar 1920, d. 29 Oct 1966
Raley, I.M. Sr.  b. 28 Aug 1855, d. 20 Feb 1935
Raley, Isom Dennis  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 23 Jul 1968
Raley, John Samuel  b. 21 Jan 1886, d. Nov 1959
Smith, Bessie Jane  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 20 Nov 1897
Haskell
Agee, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1846, d. 17 Nov 1939
Muskogee
Milbourn, Dittman Becker "D B"  b. 19 May 1914, d. 30 Jul 1997
Milbourn, William Shelvy "Bill" Jr.  b. 13 Nov 1916, d. 24 Jun 1979
Williamson, Harry E  b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 27 Feb 1981
Noble County
Billings
Berry, Kenneth Roy  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 11 Feb 2013
Nowata County
Alluwe
Melton, Jimmie Jack  b. 9 Apr 1930, d. 21 Mar 1942
Nowata
Denton, Peggy Joyce  d. 8 Aug 1982
Melton, Phillip Ranna  b. 23 Jan 1942, d. 2 Jan 1978
Melton, Ross Vernon  b. 17 Oct 1926, d. b 19 Nov 2017
Watova
Melton, Paul Dean  b. 17 Sep 1935, d. b 19 Nov 2017
Oklahoma County
Dykes, Haskell E.  b. 1908, d. 13 Mar 1975
Mcnutt, Ada Lora  b. 1909
Voelker, Lena Robina  b. 17 Jan 1900, d. 10 Oct 1986
Edmond
Dillon, James Edward  b. 29 Jul 1940, d. 23 May 2001
Stringer, Ray Newton  b. 12 Nov 1905, d. 6 Sep 1994
Midwest City
Starling, Roma Almus  b. 1920, d. 1971
Oklahoma City
Alspaw, Ethel Candies  b. c 1907, d. Jun 1965
Brown, Loretta Elizabeth  b. 6 Nov 1931, d. 24 Jul 2012
Davis, William Odra  b. 6 Aug 1929, d. 20 Apr 2015
Dykes, Jewel Ellen  b. 12 Jan 1905, d. 30 Dec 1976
Dykes, Willa Ethelyn  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 28 Sep 1970
Gage, Joseph Calvin  b. 23 Dec 1876, d. 5 Nov 1946
Gage, Lola May  b. 1 Apr 1906, d. 19 Aug 1998
Harris, Ervin Dean  b. 3 Oct 1908, d. May 1972
Hines, Jess Marion  b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 11 Feb 1966
Israel, Claude Miles  b. 22 Feb 1897, d. 19 Dec 1978
Mayo, Ida Mildred  b. 15 Mar 1871, d. 15 Jun 1949
Nash, Nathan  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 28 Nov 1940
Rochester, Bessie  b. 29 Oct 1874, d. 18 Mar 1952
Rodgers, Mary Margaret  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 22 Jun 1965
Santee, George Loraine  b. 16 Oct 1869, d. 1 Dec 1952
Scott, Harvey Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1883, d. 26 Dec 1959
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Spiva, Noah John  b. 13 Sep 1902, d. 20 Jul 1989
Stringer, Chester Virgil  b. 22 Feb 1909, d. 24 Feb 1978
Stringer, Dorothy Bell  b. 26 Feb 1911, d. 31 Dec 2004
Stringer, James Matthew  b. 23 Dec 1867, d. 11 May 1917
Stringer, Nora Mae  b. 21 May 1914, d. 2 Mar 2005
Symonds, Robert Gregg 'Gregg'  b. 24 Aug 1921, d. 28 May 2012
Yates, Harry Coleman  b. 1929, d. 3 Jan 1992
Port
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Spencer
Brown, Travis Lee  b. 6 Dec 1903, d. 29 Feb 1968
Okmulgee County
Beggs
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Henryetta
McCart, Lewis Lee  b. 2 Dec 1910, d. 27 Jun 1973
Okmulgee
Agee, Benjamin Harrison  b. 3 Sep 1888, d. 4 Jan 1972
Price, Oscar Elmer  b. 1887, d. 11 Oct 1976
Pascoe
Alspaw, Edith Alma  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 5 Jun 1991
Alspaw, Elva Beuleah  b. 11 Oct 1904
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Erman Jefferson  b. 1910
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Ritchey, Annie  b. 1907, d. 1938
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Osage County
Hominy
Agee, William Nathan  b. 21 Apr 1871, d. 28 Mar 1961
Christian, Nancy Eller  b. 19 Apr 1872, d. 3 Feb 1952
Ottawa County
Burleson, Rachel "Mildred"  b. 21 Apr 1897, d. 20 May 1977